FOCUS CRAFT FAIRS 2024
MARCH
Saturday 2nd March - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 16th March - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
APRIL
Saturday 27th April - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
MAY
Saturday 4th May - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 18th May - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
JUNE
Saturday 15th June - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
Saturday 29th June - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
JULY
Saturday 6th July - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 27th July - Banchory Show, King George V Park, Banchory AB31 5HT 10am to 5pm
AUGUST
Saturday 3rd August - Aboyne Highland Games, The Green, Aboyne 10am to 5pm
Saturday 24th August - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
SEPTEMBER
Saturday 7th September - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 28th September - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
OCTOBER
Saturday 19th October - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
Saturday 26th October - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 9.30am to 3.30pm
NOVEMBER
Saturday 2nd November - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 16th November - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
Saturday 23rd November - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 9.30am to 3.30pm
Saturday 30th November - Crathes Public Hall, Crathes, Banchory AB31 5JN 10am to 4pm
DECEMBER
Saturday 14th December - Garioch Heritage Centre, Loco Works Road, Inverurie AB51 4FY 10am to 4pm
Saturday 2nd March - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 16th March - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
APRIL
Saturday 27th April - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
MAY
Saturday 4th May - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 18th May - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
JUNE
Saturday 15th June - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
Saturday 29th June - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
JULY
Saturday 6th July - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 27th July - Banchory Show, King George V Park, Banchory AB31 5HT 10am to 5pm
AUGUST
Saturday 3rd August - Aboyne Highland Games, The Green, Aboyne 10am to 5pm
Saturday 24th August - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
SEPTEMBER
Saturday 7th September - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 28th September - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 10am to 4pm
OCTOBER
Saturday 19th October - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
Saturday 26th October - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 9.30am to 3.30pm
NOVEMBER
Saturday 2nd November - Stonehaven Town Hall, Allardice Street, Stonehaven AB39 2BU 10am to 4pm
Saturday 16th November - Banchory Town Hall, Kinneskie Lane, Banchory AB31 5NA 10am to 3.30pm
Saturday 23rd November - Victoria Hall, Station Square, Ballater AB35 5QB 9.30am to 3.30pm
Saturday 30th November - Crathes Public Hall, Crathes, Banchory AB31 5JN 10am to 4pm
DECEMBER
Saturday 14th December - Garioch Heritage Centre, Loco Works Road, Inverurie AB51 4FY 10am to 4pm
OUR VENUES
Copyright © 2024 Focus Craft Design Group | All Rights Reserved